Server status

Total Online
128
Active Today
502
Event Time
Last topics
21:16 - 22.04.2021

20:15 - 22.04.2021

20:21 - 21.04.2021

19:00 - 19.04.2021

14:19 - 18.04.2021

22:04 - 16.04.2021

17:04 - 16.04.2021

15:30 - 16.04.2021

08:48 - 16.04.2021
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

DeagLe - 65

Contests:

TraFik - 65

Contests:

BossHunter - 65

Contests:

akaPixuL - 25

Contests:

-ShifT- - 25

Contests:

HaRdCoRe - 25


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 PIKI Grand Master 23660220
2 DKSlo Blade Master 17329440
3 -SmeKerU- Lord Emperor 15777654
4 PREDATOR Lord Emperor 15709846
5 MiLan1sT Duel Master 14826790
6 -troika- Lord Emperor 14162613
7 Pigi High Elf 14162385
8 -ice- Grand Master 13772501
9 savage High Elf 13357156
10 Fors1K Grand Master 13040377
11 akaPixuL Blade Master 12838696
12 nyny Lord Emperor 12564738
13 Flomaster Blade Master 12228902
14 YakuzaELF High Elf 12039271
15 OstricH Blade Master 11843454
16 RIck Grand Master 11254366
17 wizard27 Grand Master 10866860
18 DarkAngel2 High Elf 10614669
19 Mekss Lord Emperor 10598472
20 Dictator Lord Emperor 10524558
21 yseraa Grand Master 10388742
22 Cheloo Grand Master 10172888
23 1hit1pray Blade Master 9394242
24 GoTTi Grand Master 9373915
25 Arx0n Grand Master 9161182
26 CEMO Duel Master 8798376
27 -Turcu- Blade Master 8784779
28 -SyssT3m- High Elf 8730044
29 MrDaniels Lord Emperor 8670076
30 Hero Duel Master 8653341
31 -SysT3m- Duel Master 8504452
32 AkynDL Lord Emperor 8467386
33 Nico Lord Emperor 8412688
34 -Dora- Grand Master 8392743
35 Weissmann Lord Emperor 8323825
36 Bounty High Elf 8256252
37 Tape Grand Master 8236757
38 Hermes Duel Master 8236621
39 Shiro Duel Master 8174532
40 Desperados High Elf 8121574
41 T-1000 Blade Master 8051525
42 -TheAce- Blade Master 7984527
43 Cosmos Blade Master 7668545
44 alexias High Elf 7654532
45 BanKai01 Blade Master 7654441
46 -Mrhope- High Elf 7629612
47 --Serina-- High Elf 7629580
48 -Lucifer- Duel Master 7420980
49 BadAngel Blade Master 7419868
50 Trakais Duel Master 7351404
51 WhYb Duel Master 7351259
52 DarkRempeG Duel Master 7084153
53 M-Z-U Lord Emperor 7071953
54 LEnnox Grand Master 7000658
55 -DEAN- Duel Master 6938653
56 Mirotic Grand Master 6885198
57 FreeQuency Lord Emperor 6839396
58 MagicPro Duel Master 6410170
59 raysen Muse Elf 6303020
60 Mumik2 Soul Master 6181787
61 TRIO Dark Wizard 5930271
62 Oklestek Magic Gladiator 5787993
63 Rumplestil High Elf 5786103
64 KayLee High Elf 5720822
65 Mant1s Blade Master 5685519
66 ScarGhost Grand Master 5498568
67 1234fgd Dark Wizard 5383581
68 OUIJA Duel Master 5368196
69 WhteWalkr Blade Master 5316785
70 Eternity- Blade Master 5296807
71 M4dneSS Blade Master 5193074
72 1hitc0mbo Duel Master 5191752
73 King Blade Master 5133495
74 -Rogue Blade Master 4782237
75 CoMeDoZ High Elf 4741151
76 -BuLLseYe- High Elf 4703818
77 ilaa Muse Elf 4697748
78 SmekerSM Grand Master 4518522
79 haylazzz14 Dark Knight 4504516
80 WanskHa Muse Elf 4472776
81 Alecs90 Lord Emperor 4365850
82 Janissary Blade Master 4353287
83 Zander Grand Master 4060198
84 Ciska High Elf 3946829
85 WitcherFur Grand Master 3857523
86 Niki Grand Master 3700796
87 Osiris Grand Master 3694333
88 -Jok3R- Lord Emperor 3677249
89 -RiddicK- Blade Master 3624908
90 Arielle High Elf 3461039
91 RedLabeL20 Duel Master 3400585
92 Nson Lord Emperor 3272919
93 Amoree High Elf 3245517
94 MUCICA High Elf 3168679
95 lewinski Elf 3138539
96 karay2 Magic Gladiator 3038884
97 Kajal Grand Master 2998174
98 Alastar Duel Master 2872426
99 Nyox Duel Master 2814725
100 -SoulFly- Blade Master 2789989