Server status

Total Online
137
Active Today
473
Server time
Last topics
22:38 - 30.10.2020

17:47 - 30.10.2020

17:45 - 30.10.2020

00:28 - 28.10.2020

00:23 - 28.10.2020

23:28 - 27.10.2020

00:14 - 27.10.2020

23:50 - 26.10.2020

17:32 - 23.10.2020
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

Arrogant - 100

Contests:

BossHunter - 65

Contests:

Deagle - 50

Contests:

PREDATOR - 45

Contests:

Duncan - 20

Contests:

akaPixuL - 20


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 PIKI Grand Master 17336688
2 MiLan1sT Duel Master 14671472
3 PREDATOR Lord Emperor 14290263
4 Pigi High Elf 14108587
5 -AzTeC- Duel Master 13825263
6 Saladin Blade Master 13537897
7 akaPixuL Blade Master 12227783
8 Flomaster Blade Master 12226846
9 nyny Lord Emperor 11654689
10 Fors1K Grand Master 11386816
11 Versace Grand Master 11314512
12 DKSlo Blade Master 10329879
13 OstricH Blade Master 10211162
14 Mekss Lord Emperor 10163297
15 savage High Elf 10075425
16 Dictator Lord Emperor 10002115
17 e1miko High Elf 9779379
18 yseraa Grand Master 9363023
19 Stahs Dark Knight 9360445
20 Duncan Blade Master 9168009
21 HeagblKBaT Grand Master 9130740
22 YakuzaELF High Elf 9102869
23 GoTTi Grand Master 8582902
24 Nico Lord Emperor 8412688
25 ExeLLaNCe Grand Master 8380973
26 PLAY Lord Emperor 8255668
27 MrDaniels Lord Emperor 8041810
28 Picker Dark Lord 7808543
29 Arx0n Grand Master 7724990
30 xelos Grand Master 7693936
31 Desperados High Elf 7513813
32 -Sky- Grand Master 7475237
33 Zeitgeist Blade Master 7310566
34 Nara Duel Master 7220094
35 APXUBAPUYC Soul Master 7204520
36 -troika- Blade Master 7202459
37 -Lucifer- Duel Master 7181705
38 HOLDSTRONG High Elf 7157130
39 -BroNz3- Lord Emperor 7114247
40 _Pando0062 Dark Knight 7083168
41 Archik Blade Master 7077338
42 Hooligan88 Blade Master 7026602
43 -Arden- Grand Master 6783558
44 Mirotic Grand Master 6700841
45 BanKai01 Blade Master 6625161
46 AkynDL Lord Emperor 6601756
47 Questach Elf 6423275
48 MagicPro Duel Master 6408693
49 -Vanquish Duel Master 6308982
50 -TheAce- Blade Master 5997773
51 waaeqqe Grand Master 5953107
52 Hermes Duel Master 5854372
53 Skeromil Lord Emperor 5773650
54 Mant1s Blade Master 5621468
55 T-1000 Blade Master 5590848
56 -DEAN- Duel Master 5587166
57 Rumplestil High Elf 5535950
58 Aquaman Blade Master 5467473
59 Eternity- Blade Master 5296432
60 AvATaR Muse Elf 5247475
61 -Turcu- Blade Master 5152497
62 papamo High Elf 5121162
63 Bull Soul Master 5094453
64 XkarayX Blade Master 4879066
65 Cosmos Blade Master 4780081
66 BeaChYz Soul Master 4690059
67 CEMO Duel Master 4657942
68 DarkAngel2 High Elf 4655156
69 KessLer Duel Master 4650287
70 King Blade Master 4520123
71 alita Muse Elf 4469159
72 -ice- High Elf 4394391
73 ScarGhost Grand Master 4382144
74 Mumik2 Soul Master 4321754
75 Relics Grand Master 4290799
76 Pisy Elf 4188525
77 ahaaa Dark Knight 3976514
78 Ciska High Elf 3946797
79 Nson Lord Emperor 3940144
80 M4dneSS Blade Master 3821143
81 WitcherFur Grand Master 3768202
82 Haylazzz20 Grand Master 3753181
83 Shiro Duel Master 3678759
84 Sledge Duel Master 3678308
85 BelaksMG Duel Master 3658743
86 Cherry Duel Master 3644547
87 Mikita Muse Elf 3523291
88 1hit1pray Blade Master 3514872
89 Srk0rpX Duel Master 3411560
90 Tigreshka Blade Master 3279316
91 DarkWizard Grand Master 3247400
92 BonoX Blade Knight 3195596
93 Osiris Grand Master 3193147
94 adek1990SM Grand Master 3137722
95 PoinT Dark Lord 3086161
96 Janissary Blade Master 3068167
97 -Mrhope- Blade Master 3062945
98 CringeLord Lord Emperor 2978689
99 -Hayabusa- Duel Master 2923361
100 OverUnder Lord Emperor 2896174