Server status

Total Online
140
Active Today
528
Event Time
Last topics
08:47 - 23.01.2021

21:42 - 22.01.2021

12:25 - 22.01.2021

12:23 - 22.01.2021

09:55 - 22.01.2021

21:41 - 21.01.2021

17:35 - 19.01.2021

10:01 - 19.01.2021

16:11 - 17.01.2021
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

DeagLe - 85

Contests:

Deagle - 20

Contests:

4LAN8ZII - 60

Contests:

Duncan - 85

Contests:

PIKI - 25

Contests:

Duncan - 25


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 PIKI Grand Master 20283504
2 -SmeKerU- Lord Emperor 15202778
3 PREDATOR Lord Emperor 14965711
4 MiLan1sT Duel Master 14815098
5 Pigi High Elf 14162038
6 DKSlo Blade Master 13938160
7 _Leg0020 Dark Lord 13665322
8 -Saladin- Blade Master 13654550
9 -WaNsOn- Lord Emperor 12971218
10 akaPixuL Blade Master 12731766
11 Fors1K Grand Master 12335019
12 nyny Lord Emperor 12274565
13 Flomaster Blade Master 12228822
14 savage High Elf 11701269
15 OstricH Blade Master 11386145
16 RIck Grand Master 11027352
17 YakuzaELF High Elf 10693124
18 Mekss Lord Emperor 10583857
19 Mirian High Elf 9974669
20 yseraa Grand Master 9913450
21 Bratva Dark Lord 9389924
22 stupid Magic Gladiator 9360933
23 ExeLLaNCe Grand Master 9163335
24 DarkAngel2 High Elf 9000268
25 MrDaniels Lord Emperor 8534523
26 Angelika Grand Master 8321907
27 Arx0n Grand Master 8301503
28 PLAY Lord Emperor 8256110
29 Gabrielx Grand Master 8068104
30 qweqwewq Elf 7906461
31 -Rogue Blade Master 7888875
32 Try-Again Grand Master 7771169
33 Zeitgeist Blade Master 7736192
34 Hero Duel Master 7686483
35 -TheAce- Blade Master 7675683
36 alexias High Elf 7600705
37 BanKai01 Blade Master 7598437
38 ShaQue Duel Master 7594851
39 Desperados High Elf 7586897
40 -Sky- Grand Master 7563550
41 Hermes Duel Master 7392410
42 opgclan Elf 7339351
43 AkynDL Lord Emperor 7298482
44 -Lucifer- Duel Master 7225043
45 -Turcu- Blade Master 7135494
46 Valathe High Elf 7042195
47 DLeliteUP Dark Lord 7026602
48 FreeQuency Lord Emperor 6839289
49 Mirotic Grand Master 6700841
50 LEnnox Grand Master 6613386
51 CEMO Duel Master 6599381
52 Cosmos Blade Master 6520618
53 -DEAN- Duel Master 6480360
54 DeadLord Lord Emperor 6477942
55 T-1000 Blade Master 6246471
56 BadAngel Blade Master 6069741
57 Shiro Duel Master 5969823
58 Dovakin Blade Master 5942516
59 XkarayX Blade Master 5921136
60 Skeromil Lord Emperor 5787993
61 -Mrhope- Lord Emperor 5445361
62 Nson Lord Emperor 5358074
63 Eternity- Blade Master 5296525
64 KessLer Duel Master 5111613
65 -bEagLe- Grand Master 5099892
66 1hit1pray Blade Master 5063465
67 Trakais Duel Master 5015191
68 ScarGhost Grand Master 4827400
69 DarkLight Grand Master 4826865
70 M4dneSS Blade Master 4785889
71 -SysT3m- Duel Master 4746908
72 BeaChYz Soul Master 4690249
73 Target Dark Wizard 4650287
74 FollowMe Blade Master 4514678
75 haylazzz07 Dark Lord 4502666
76 CoMeDoZ High Elf 4446019
77 BARZO Grand Master 4241434
78 WhteWalkr Blade Master 4207763
79 Alecs90 Lord Emperor 4188578
80 PowerElf High Elf 4179833
81 fair-play Duel Master 4128856
82 Tigreshka Blade Master 4049501
83 ahaaa Dark Knight 3976514
84 Ciska High Elf 3946829
85 WitcherFur Grand Master 3857453
86 ggggg Dark Knight 3826320
87 Sledge Duel Master 3683288
88 Darkside Dark Lord 3442147
89 -RiddicK- Blade Master 3383250
90 SmekerSM Grand Master 3346283
91 Osiris Grand Master 3313722
92 MrsTeddY High Elf 3264575
93 DarkWizard Grand Master 3254792
94 Amoree High Elf 3215010
95 MyTHoS Grand Master 3129938
96 quest1 Soul Master 2970689
97 Kajal Grand Master 2890849
98 Zander Grand Master 2868697
99 Nyox Duel Master 2814683
100 Athena Muse Elf 2759335