Server status

Total Online
154
Active Today
482
Event Time
Last topics
14:50 - 10.04.2021

10:51 - 10.04.2021

16:28 - 09.04.2021

21:02 - 07.04.2021

BA
07:45 - 07.04.2021

18:58 - 05.04.2021

14:30 - 05.04.2021

10:43 - 05.04.2021

14:42 - 04.04.2021
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

Chris35 - 50

Contests:

4LAN8ZII - 25

Contests:

DeagLe - 20

Contests:

akaPixuL - 25

Contests:

-ShifT- - 25

Contests:

HaRdCoRe - 25


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 ZurC Grand Master 22736779
2 HannibaL Grand Master 18488202
3 VedimA High Elf 16823492
4 Scar Blade Master 16407313
5 Teclon Dark Lord 15875080
6 Spectre Lord Emperor 15670453
7 --MuSTaN-- Blade Master 14974649
8 Marko Grand Master 14037733
9 TraFik Lord Emperor 12702490
10 -Salladin- Duel Master 12633651
11 WizardSM Grand Master 12475774
12 ELDoctor Duel Master 11996620
13 DeagLe Lord Emperor 11828988
14 krilce Grand Master 11478296
15 Supreme Lord Emperor 11056262
16 LazyEye Blade Master 10958823
17 SAVAS Grand Master 10927112
18 Arrogant Lord Emperor 10560858
19 StalinVisa Grand Master 10259074
20 OneLov3 High Elf 10245018
21 Chris35 Duel Master 10071473
22 adias Grand Master 9613654
23 IMBA Grand Master 9497385
24 Noky High Elf 9299723
25 Lapiukas Duel Master 9275028
26 LadyInRed Elf 9241774
27 FoxyLove High Elf 9108219
28 -Knight- High Elf 9104434
29 4LAN8ZII High Elf 9085457
30 MagicOwner Duel Master 8847843
31 ajdar Lord Emperor 8631346
32 TigerX Grand Master 8049686
33 BossHunter Lord Emperor 8038705
34 Katia High Elf 7978638
35 CrOwEl Soul Master 7958871
36 BlackMage Grand Master 7906363
37 LieJr Duel Master 7775938
38 --Flippy-- Blade Master 7705071
39 DrWho Lord Emperor 7640584
40 Cazador Duel Master 7581238
41 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 7574826
42 GieQ High Elf 7345930
43 leonor High Elf 7152843
44 HbMate Grand Master 6466927
45 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 6383651
46 kolia Blade Master 6381926
47 Mike Blade Master 6333444
48 raitzuuLE Lord Emperor 6266636
49 Kiisukene Muse Elf 6178883
50 Mustangg Dark Knight 6098337
51 ckarl Grand Master 6088923
52 Rugarth Blade Master 5826779
53 Psylocke Elf 5100400
54 BOMBORA Lord Emperor 4964817
55 Promenade High Elf 4668178
56 Philips Duel Master 4622731
57 Lizard Grand Master 4574971
58 janxxxl Grand Master 4555296
59 Opium High Elf 4484209
60 volsebnik Grand Master 3993392
61 ziko Grand Master 3763307
62 Four-Roses Lord Emperor 3643273
63 ZeusWiz Soul Master 3502258
64 Pharaoh Blade Master 3355567
65 Revender4 Blade Knight 3249741
66 VasioK Duel Master 3233187
67 McLovin Duel Master 3069612
68 VIC7700R Grand Master 2978794
69 Jolly19 Dark Lord 2967223
70 Trisko Grand Master 2775272
71 emanon Blade Master 2751335
72 Amnesia Grand Master 2648246
73 marchello Blade Knight 2399241
74 Laura Elf 2362122
75 SenerSen Duel Master 2260776
76 MANOILOV Blade Master 2175405
77 Weissmann High Elf 2039327
78 Priston Magic Gladiator 1923365
79 HOONIGAN Soul Master 1733186
80 nelu Dark Wizard 1532838
81 SuperLucky Blade Master 1360875
82 Pand0ra High Elf 1356415
83 Smen Magic Gladiator 1203154
84 starsss Dark Knight 1155121
85 UnaNOUA Muse Elf 1132555
86 Trixie High Elf 1127867
87 ccwincc Elf 1064283
88 mariaioana Muse Elf 975990
89 KillNob Soul Master 963164
90 Prometeu Dark Knight 942701
91 PARADOX Magic Gladiator 936102
92 Epic1029 Dark Lord 928143
93 MakaR Lord Emperor 926817
94 Catevas Muse Elf 872244
95 ZenobyA Muse Elf 870741
96 LostTime Soul Master 850988
97 Samba Soul Master 832857
98 Covid19 Soul Master 826597
99 krot Duel Master 822956
100 GRP1 Lord Emperor 767476