Server status

Total Online
638
Active Today
1316
Event Time
Last topics
21:58 - 12.06.2021

18:48 - 12.06.2021

18:30 - 12.06.2021

20:29 - 11.06.2021

11:01 - 11.06.2021

20:42 - 09.06.2021

22:41 - 04.06.2021

22:39 - 04.06.2021

18:01 - 02.06.2021
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

DeagLe - 10

Contests:

volsebnik - 10

Contests:

JacksonX - 10

Contests:

PIKI - 10

Contests:

M4dneSS - 10

Contests:

OstricH - 10


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 ZurC Grand Master 22739944
2 HannibaL Grand Master 20178658
3 VedimA High Elf 17497216
4 mariaioana Muse Elf 17070643
5 Katia High Elf 15877424
6 Spectre Lord Emperor 15670590
7 --MuSTaN-- Blade Master 14978104
8 Marko Grand Master 14118661
9 TraFik Lord Emperor 13071359
10 -Saladin- Blade Master 12661258
11 WizardSM Grand Master 12476426
12 ELDoctor Duel Master 12282443
13 DeagLe Lord Emperor 11954879
14 Four-Roses Lord Emperor 11938598
15 JacksonX Duel Master 11286725
16 LazyEye Blade Master 11277065
17 SAVAS Grand Master 10928660
18 Arrogant Lord Emperor 10887984
19 MagicOwner Duel Master 10573442
20 Florence High Elf 10571993
21 4LAN8ZII High Elf 9984899
22 adias Grand Master 9795300
23 Chris35 Duel Master 9608274
24 IMBA Grand Master 9534607
25 Lapiukas Duel Master 9370783
26 Noky High Elf 9346605
27 FoxyLove High Elf 9298333
28 GodBlessU Grand Master 9242064
29 -Knight- High Elf 9104665
30 ajdar Lord Emperor 8631412
31 TigerX Grand Master 8397652
32 BossHunter Lord Emperor 8381053
33 Queen High Elf 7981418
34 GieQ High Elf 7651094
35 trytr Dark Knight 7581238
36 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 7574826
37 leonor High Elf 7439181
38 HbMate Grand Master 6670622
39 Lizard Grand Master 6489056
40 FERST Blade Master 6388183
41 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 6383651
42 Mike Blade Master 6347949
43 Draakon Blade Master 6345758
44 janxxxl Grand Master 6328337
45 ckarl Grand Master 6257762
46 Mustangg Dark Knight 6098344
47 -GG- Lord Emperor 6057727
48 Vampire Duel Master 5995042
49 volsebnik Grand Master 5483331
50 Mamadera Blade Master 5102018
51 Beta Duel Master 4978490
52 Philips Duel Master 4622731
53 Opium High Elf 4492985
54 wwww Dark Knight 4436633
55 DyabolyK High Elf 4314512
56 ziko Grand Master 4291211
57 VIC7700R Grand Master 4100155
58 ZeusWiz Soul Master 3921143
59 Amnesia Grand Master 3429787
60 MANOILOV Blade Master 3396480
61 MGjoriK Magic Gladiator 3235500
62 emanon Blade Master 2803083
63 Trisko Grand Master 2775272
64 KemalSunaL Dark Wizard 2268276
65 Kaleian Muse Elf 2189849
66 Pand0ra High Elf 2117364
67 -BTC- Grand Master 2046826
68 Weissmann High Elf 2040628
69 SuperLucky Blade Master 1983462
70 Jully Muse Elf 1923365
71 HOONIGAN Soul Master 1733194
72 KrYminaL Blade Master 1628148
73 anais Elf 1574899
74 GaoWuDi Blade Knight 1565727
75 sreyleak High Elf 1460901
76 Trixie High Elf 1392089
77 Execute01 Muse Elf 1359062
78 GspotG Grand Master 1185363
79 troya Muse Elf 1179370
80 K-Y-O Blade Master 1146533
81 Surtur Soul Master 1116540
82 ol1v3r1 Grand Master 1109175
83 MakaR Lord Emperor 1102545
84 grpbk Dark Knight 976039
85 cravata Elf 963164
86 Trich Dark Lord 959597
87 Prometeu Dark Knight 942708
88 HubLaa Blade Master 929629
89 GRP1 Lord Emperor 890014
90 Catevas Muse Elf 872246
91 ZenobyA Muse Elf 872132
92 LostTime Soul Master 850988
93 WTZRO Soul Master 846956
94 Samba Soul Master 832866
95 Covid19 Soul Master 826605
96 krot Duel Master 822956
97 DarkWzzD Soul Master 822859
98 ArKa45 Soul Master 796660
99 milogu Dark Wizard 768293
100 edness Duel Master 766866