Server status

Total Online
161
Active Today
545
Event Time
Last topics
14:30 - 21.01.2021

10:23 - 20.01.2021

17:35 - 19.01.2021

10:01 - 19.01.2021

16:11 - 17.01.2021

21:41 - 15.01.2021

18:15 - 15.01.2021

18:16 - 08.01.2021

13:46 - 07.01.2021
Quest Winners
Last events and quests winners output

Contests:

Deagle - 20

Contests:

4LAN8ZII - 60

Contests:

VedimA - 40

Contests:

CEMO - 25

Contests:

Nson - 25

Contests:

-Mrhope- - 25


Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 ZurC Grand Master 21860058
2 HannibaL Grand Master 18369611
3 Katia High Elf 15869245
4 Loki Grand Master 15660205
5 VedimA High Elf 13828482
6 Marko Grand Master 13426272
7 WizardSM Grand Master 12475774
8 TraFik Lord Emperor 12170306
9 DeagLe Lord Emperor 11056387
10 TROLIS Lord Emperor 10908977
11 ELDoctor Duel Master 10691720
12 JacksonX Duel Master 10628022
13 SaltyRage Blade Master 10440897
14 Arrogant Lord Emperor 10134086
15 IMBA Grand Master 9295537
16 GodBlessU Grand Master 9235869
17 -Knight- High Elf 9104247
18 Lapiukas Duel Master 8935552
19 adias Grand Master 8697084
20 Fnugi High Elf 8670218
21 cicekcikiz High Elf 8631333
22 hanro Duel Master 8249263
23 Noky High Elf 8047290
24 -Saladin- Blade Master 7585286
25 Cazador Duel Master 7581238
26 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 7574826
27 BlackMage Grand Master 7458011
28 4LAN8ZII High Elf 7371732
29 StalinVisa Grand Master 7349475
30 Chris35 Duel Master 7197726
31 ZaEndo Magic Gladiator 7098469
32 BossHunter Lord Emperor 6937279
33 MagicOwner Magic Gladiator 6731580
34 FoxyLove High Elf 6695448
35 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 6383651
36 GieQ High Elf 6329204
37 FluxSM Grand Master 6328084
38 Mike Blade Master 6223601
39 IceKnight High Elf 6098104
40 leonor High Elf 6007958
41 ckarl Grand Master 5960297
42 Aragazel Blade Master 5558470
43 Mamadera Blade Master 5100212
44 Gannibal Duel Master 4518654
45 mitzi Muse Elf 4399011
46 Opium High Elf 4329086
47 K-Y-O Blade Master 3762845
48 Mux1167 Dark Knight 3505379
49 ZeusWiz Soul Master 3404313
50 BritneyS Elf 3292748
51 111111 Duel Master 3230817
52 ziko Grand Master 3206166
53 BanKai07 Grand Master 3039967
54 weazyE Grand Master 2881983
55 Trisko Grand Master 2775272
56 MlodySimba Grand Master 2760065
57 JhonCena Dark Lord 2702633
58 FoxyL0v3 Muse Elf 2516250
59 Hamburg Grand Master 2449878
60 KrYminaL Blade Master 2424677
61 emanon Blade Master 2396504
62 Jolly19 Dark Lord 2380994
63 SenerSen Duel Master 2259406
64 IamTheLAW Grand Master 2250167
65 marchello Blade Knight 2239725
66 IRENNE High Elf 1983052
67 MANOILOV Blade Master 1928908
68 Priston Magic Gladiator 1923365
69 pascaituL Dark Knight 1602877
70 Four-Roses Lord Emperor 1566130
71 mariaioana Muse Elf 1483977
72 lica Dark Knight 1353481
73 jerrry Soul Master 1316831
74 Hercule Dark Wizard 1230712
75 ancc Dark Knight 1191272
76 Ahazu Grand Master 1181034
77 troya Muse Elf 1179370
78 sreyleak High Elf 1155121
79 ol1v3r1 Grand Master 1109175
80 Smen Magic Gladiator 1037040
81 skeleton Soul Master 1008774
82 mariosm Grand Master 962441
83 balgass Dark Lord 962197
84 BosmanReTo Blade Knight 931589
85 Terrorist Magic Gladiator 916598
86 MakaR Lord Emperor 903183
87 010102 Muse Elf 859056
88 Trixie Muse Elf 848540
89 mgelf Magic Gladiator 834931
90 Mux1142 Muse Elf 832310
91 DarkWzzD Soul Master 822153
92 Visinescu Soul Master 809417
93 ArKa45 Soul Master 796467
94 Casan0vA Soul Master 772054
95 Refera5 Blade Knight 771553
96 Jambon Dark Wizard 739147
97 abracadabr Dark Wizard 721031
98 smeagle Dark Wizard 718797
99 BlueFire Magic Gladiator 706773
100 GRP1 Lord Emperor 679037