Status

Total Online
429
Active Today
1049
Event time
Last topics
19:33 - 12.12.2018

20:01 - 11.12.2018

20:51 - 10.12.2018

16:17 - 10.12.2018

09:01 - 10.12.2018

15:03 - 09.12.2018

14:19 - 09.12.2018

08:52 - 09.12.2018

01:06 - 09.12.2018
Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 Hecttor Lord Emperor 18624547
2 Cazador Duel Master 15277913
3 Loki Grand Master 13373382
4 Zombie Grand Master 12262697
5 Lizard Grand Master 12131968
6 --MuSTaN-- Blade Master 11164237
7 Conqueror Blade Master 10903636
8 TRUST Grand Master 10734858
9 Ophidian Duel Master 10477316
10 BlackSanta Grand Master 10220829
11 E39530D Duel Master 10193999
12 greatdr Dark Knight 10053234
13 MIDASPRO Grand Master 9990661
14 Ranger44 Blade Master 9631873
15 Weissmann Lord Emperor 9333492
16 M-Z-U Lord Emperor 9282357
17 BloodyCros Grand Master 9136007
18 Kill3RBoY Blade Master 8914259
19 -Ambrose- Lord Emperor 8862356
20 Magu Grand Master 8817191
21 wadow Elf 8695520
22 DoubleG Magic Gladiator 8682428
23 Lapiukas Duel Master 8357269
24 lManiel Duel Master 8291996
25 ExeLaNCe Grand Master 8149235
26 Tzypy Grand Master 8148333
27 Tsunamy Blade Master 8023601
28 Marko Grand Master 7846982
29 AmunRa Lord Emperor 7740248
30 Anira High Elf 7607951
31 Flippy Blade Master 7604090
32 SAVAS Grand Master 7534100
33 Yurnero Lord Emperor 7450951
34 DDAN Lord Emperor 7398655
35 ChocoIate High Elf 7376802
36 TnrByrk Grand Master 7352589
37 napper Grand Master 7338536
38 DeLLonZz Blade Master 7335485
39 Mux2105 Blade Knight 7111268
40 1BCArch Dark Knight 7084847
41 MethOdMan Duel Master 7027070
42 ZurC Grand Master 7015551
43 cicekcikiz High Elf 6983400
44 HannibaL Grand Master 6855655
45 RaPhaEL Grand Master 6619666
46 -PoseidoN- Grand Master 6491435
47 SpitLE Lord Emperor 6286419
48 OneLov3 High Elf 6224033
49 Komar Grand Master 6208925
50 DESSI High Elf 6201898
51 MAKC Lord Emperor 6186900
52 IceKnight High Elf 6090271
53 XARONTAS Grand Master 6087606
54 F-A-S-T Lord Emperor 6068726
55 Kirito Blade Master 6033581
56 Atlas0687 Magic Gladiator 6024476
57 Iluminati Grand Master 6012796
58 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 5954686
59 Jesus Blade Master 5932479
60 Zeta High Elf 5913869
61 Vanapagan Lord Emperor 5874690
62 Atlas0761 Soul Master 5747920
63 ckarl Grand Master 5722169
64 Lilith High Elf 5703132
65 Mocha Grand Master 5680937
66 zikkor Grand Master 5676258
67 Lucifeer Blade Master 5645840
68 Shanti Grand Master 5606903
69 Pawtok Dark Lord 5552858
70 LazyEye Blade Master 5547964
71 MARVEL Grand Master 5515447
72 miss Grand Master 5328266
73 BloodNight Soul Master 5307700
74 Assa Dark Lord 5287451
75 Vampire Duel Master 5280509
76 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 5224396
77 JackDaniel Dark Knight 5204296
78 Tumbin Dark Lord 5128836
79 Mamadera Blade Master 5098891
80 kolia Blade Master 5095869
81 Connegy Grand Master 5083416
82 ChewBacca High Elf 5081561
83 Arcangel Blade Master 5014704
84 noir High Elf 4938227
85 Cursed Duel Master 4895144
86 CATERSIS Blade Master 4877102
87 MasterICE Grand Master 4816737
88 Nicer Dark Lord 4812142
89 kondor33 Grand Master 4775710
90 mucdead Dark Lord 4731137
91 bLaDDe Muse Elf 4724762
92 Beta Duel Master 4718158
93 Kestis Dark Lord 4674266
94 Jaheira High Elf 4627419
95 FreeQuency Duel Master 4625319
96 JARUSref1 Soul Master 4593916
97 Tapamasin Blade Knight 4476892
98 ScreaM Blade Knight 4465141
99 ClawFinger Grand Master 4458590
100 JEJER Grand Master 4435916