Status

Total Online
380
Active Today
1002
Event time
Last topics
03:14 - 16.02.2019

22:39 - 15.02.2019

19:50 - 15.02.2019

18:22 - 15.02.2019

17:27 - 15.02.2019

17:25 - 15.02.2019

16:53 - 15.02.2019

13:24 - 15.02.2019

13:58 - 14.02.2019
Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 Hecttor Lord Emperor 18624547
2 Cazador Duel Master 15411350
3 Loki Grand Master 13553685
4 Pharaoh Blade Master 12536714
5 Zombie Grand Master 12262697
6 --MuSTaN-- Blade Master 11243512
7 TRUST Grand Master 11057666
8 Conqueror Blade Master 10903748
9 Ophidian Duel Master 10477316
10 Jonny Soul Master 10460967
11 E39530D Duel Master 10195010
12 Scar Blade Master 10100189
13 MIDASPRO Grand Master 9990752
14 Kill3RBoY Blade Master 9680709
15 Ranger44 Blade Master 9631873
16 BOMBORA Lord Emperor 9466492
17 M-Z-U Lord Emperor 9283679
18 Liverpool Dark Wizard 9166888
19 -Ambrose- Lord Emperor 8862448
20 Magu Grand Master 8817191
21 wadow Elf 8695520
22 IMBA Grand Master 8684157
23 Lapiukas Duel Master 8357269
24 lManiel Duel Master 8292650
25 ExeLaNCe Grand Master 8149235
26 Tzypy Grand Master 8148333
27 Tsunamy Blade Master 8023601
28 ZurC Grand Master 7942445
29 Marko Grand Master 7910599
30 AmunRa Lord Emperor 7740248
31 Queen High Elf 7636193
32 Flippy Blade Master 7604090
33 ChocoIate High Elf 7564956
34 SAVAS Grand Master 7548687
35 Winners Dark Lord 7470985
36 Yurnero Lord Emperor 7465176
37 TnrByrk Grand Master 7352589
38 napper Grand Master 7338536
39 DeLLonZz Blade Master 7335516
40 Mux2105 Blade Knight 7111268
41 ArchAngeI Blade Master 7091659
42 MethOdMan Duel Master 7027070
43 cicekcikiz High Elf 6987330
44 HannibaL Grand Master 6966828
45 Assa Dark Lord 6889252
46 DESSI High Elf 6784457
47 SaltyRage Blade Master 6718757
48 Summ Lord Emperor 6620966
49 -PoseidoN- Grand Master 6491435
50 MAKC Lord Emperor 6420455
51 Komar Grand Master 6309201
52 SpitLE Lord Emperor 6286419
53 OneLov3 High Elf 6224033
54 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 6190491
55 IceKnight High Elf 6091915
56 XARONTAS Grand Master 6087606
57 F-A-S-T Lord Emperor 6068726
58 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 6067872
59 Kirito Blade Master 6033581
60 Atlas0687 Magic Gladiator 6024476
61 Iluminati Grand Master 6012796
62 Jesus Blade Master 5932479
63 Zeta High Elf 5913872
64 ckarl Grand Master 5879252
65 Vanapagan Lord Emperor 5874851
66 Atlas0761 Soul Master 5747920
67 Lilith High Elf 5706639
68 Lucifeer Blade Master 5694711
69 Mocha Grand Master 5680937
70 zikkor Grand Master 5676258
71 Shanti Grand Master 5606903
72 LazyEye Blade Master 5558469
73 Pawtok Dark Lord 5552858
74 CATERSIS Blade Master 5483461
75 Magic777 Grand Master 5399780
76 Vampire Duel Master 5364051
77 miss Grand Master 5328266
78 hanro Duel Master 5323796
79 BloodNight Soul Master 5307700
80 JackDaniel Dark Knight 5204296
81 kolia Blade Master 5195612
82 MasterICE Grand Master 5179580
83 Draxler Magic Gladiator 5129459
84 matveev Duel Master 5124497
85 Mamadera Blade Master 5098909
86 Connegy Grand Master 5083416
87 Arcangel Blade Master 5014704
88 TraFik Lord Emperor 4948241
89 noir High Elf 4938227
90 Cursed Duel Master 4895144
91 Nicer Dark Lord 4812142
92 kondor33 Grand Master 4775710
93 Beta Duel Master 4739414
94 mucdead Dark Lord 4731137
95 Kestis Dark Lord 4674266
96 Jaheira High Elf 4631974
97 FreeQuency Duel Master 4625319
98 JARUSref1 Soul Master 4593916
99 Shanks Duel Master 4520777
100 Tapamasin Blade Knight 4476892