Status

Total Online
538
Active Today
2039
Event time
Last topics
00:55 - 26.04.2019

20:06 - 25.04.2019

19:38 - 25.04.2019

17:55 - 25.04.2019

17:47 - 25.04.2019

17:41 - 25.04.2019

15:35 - 25.04.2019

14:55 - 25.04.2019

12:36 - 25.04.2019
Ratings


Here are displayed the most active and determined players, who killed the most monsters in the game.

Top Hunters
#
Character
Class
Monsters
1 Hecttor Lord Emperor 18624547
2 Cazador Duel Master 15545932
3 Loki Grand Master 13751077
4 CCCP Duel Master 12536749
5 Zombie Grand Master 12262697
6 --MuSTaN-- Blade Master 11531070
7 TRUST Grand Master 11060966
8 Conqueror Blade Master 10929096
9 Kill3RBoY Blade Master 10911531
10 BlackSanta Grand Master 10789223
11 Ophidian Duel Master 10477316
12 E39530D Duel Master 10221955
13 Scar Blade Master 10100189
14 MIDASPRO Grand Master 9990752
15 ZurC Grand Master 9677036
16 Ranger44 Blade Master 9631873
17 -who- Grand Master 9545821
18 ArchAngeI Blade Master 9395526
19 -N-i-c-u- Lord Emperor 9287625
20 BlueDW Soul Master 9184234
21 -Ambrose- Lord Emperor 9098764
22 Magu Grand Master 8817191
23 wadow Elf 8695520
24 IMBA Grand Master 8684157
25 -ZERO- Lord Emperor 8384400
26 Lapiukas Duel Master 8357269
27 lManiel Duel Master 8293781
28 Marko Grand Master 8272851
29 Tarka Soul Master 8245659
30 ExeLaNCe Grand Master 8149235
31 Tzypy Grand Master 8148333
32 Tsunamy Blade Master 8023601
33 AmunRa Lord Emperor 7740248
34 Queen High Elf 7669352
35 SAVAS Grand Master 7638257
36 Yurnero Lord Emperor 7610072
37 Srinna Elf 7604090
38 ChocoIate High Elf 7588636
39 MARVEL Grand Master 7530099
40 DDAN Lord Emperor 7526893
41 LeTmeKillu Blade Master 7481262
42 Good Lord Emperor 7406880
43 TnrByrk Grand Master 7352589
44 napper Grand Master 7338536
45 DeLLonZz Blade Master 7335516
46 Mux2105 Blade Knight 7111268
47 cicekcikiz High Elf 7041470
48 MethOdMan Duel Master 7027070
49 HannibaL Grand Master 6966847
50 Summ Lord Emperor 6687364
51 BlackMage Grand Master 6627907
52 -PoseidoN- Grand Master 6491453
53 MAKC Lord Emperor 6424845
54 Komar Grand Master 6309201
55 SpitLE Lord Emperor 6286419
56 InToXiCaDo Blade Master 6272429
57 Magic777 Grand Master 6265177
58 OneLov3 High Elf 6224033
59 IceKnight High Elf 6092016
60 XARONTAS Grand Master 6087606
61 F-A-S-T Lord Emperor 6068726
62 Kirito Blade Master 6033581
63 wefgewfwef Elf 6026821
64 TigerX Grand Master 6024883
65 Atlas0687 Magic Gladiator 6024476
66 Iluminati Grand Master 6012796
67 Jesus Blade Master 5932479
68 Zeta High Elf 5920104
69 TraFik Lord Emperor 5885400
70 ckarl Grand Master 5879252
71 Vanapagan Lord Emperor 5874851
72 Atlas0761 Soul Master 5747920
73 LordvMorT Dark Lord 5694711
74 Mocha Grand Master 5680937
75 MasterSM Dark Wizard 5676312
76 Shanti Grand Master 5606903
77 Aragazel Blade Master 5558470
78 Pawtok Dark Lord 5552858
79 CATERSIS Blade Master 5542299
80 hanro Duel Master 5502505
81 Vampire Duel Master 5423169
82 Vapius Grand Master 5419021
83 Shanks Duel Master 5353573
84 miss Grand Master 5328266
85 BloodNight Soul Master 5307700
86 JackDaniel Dark Knight 5204296
87 Draxler Magic Gladiator 5129459
88 matveev Duel Master 5125743
89 Mamadera Blade Master 5098934
90 Connegy Grand Master 5083416
91 Arcangel Blade Master 5014704
92 Jaheira High Elf 4946404
93 noir High Elf 4938227
94 Cursed Duel Master 4895144
95 Nicer Dark Lord 4812142
96 kondor33 Grand Master 4775710
97 Beta Duel Master 4739414
98 mucdead Dark Lord 4731137
99 LOMKA Soul Master 4677837
100 Kestis Dark Lord 4674266